gauge-iconRecent fixture results and the league tables for all the Romsey Hockey Club teams can be found on this page.

View a team’s results and table position by clicking on the vertical-tabs on the left-hand side of the table.

The data is obtained from the Hampshire Hockey Association and South Hockey League websites. The source websites are polled every 15 minutes to avoid overloading them.

A mobile friendly version of this page is available via this link.


Ladies’ 1st XI


Hampshire Division 1 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Aldershot and Farnham2291136710103956359
2Haslemere22902541091139117255
3Winchester22713332054226162341
4Andover22524311653333163235
5Trojans 322623331841625251533
6Basingstoke 22252421175152828433
7Havant 22271330223171833-732
8Yateley2262329143171724830
9Romsey2242513225061222-1929
10Southampton 2224161324227828-3121
11Alton2211915421191145-618
12Southampton University2202911530110966-990
01 Apr 17Romsey0 - 4Andover
25 Mar 17Basingstoke 21 - 0Romsey
11 Mar 17Romsey0 - 2Havant 2
05 Mar 17Romsey0 - 3Yateley
04 Mar 17Southampton 20 - 1Romsey
25 Feb 17Romsey1 - 1Haslemere
18 Feb 17Southampton University0 - 3Romsey
11 Feb 17Aldershot and Farnham5 - 0Romsey
04 Feb 17Romsey0 - 2Winchester
28 Jan 17Alton1 - 2Romsey
14 Jan 17Trojans 31 - 3Romsey
10 Dec 16Romsey0 - 5Aldershot and Farnham
03 Dec 16Andover2 - 0Romsey
26 Nov 16Romsey2 - 1Basingstoke 2
19 Nov 16Romsey4 - 1Southampton University
12 Nov 16Havant 24 - 0Romsey
05 Nov 16Romsey2 - 2Southampton 2
29 Oct 16Haslemere5 - 0Romsey
15 Oct 16Winchester3 - 2Romsey
08 Oct 16Romsey2 - 0Alton
01 Oct 16Yateley0 - 1Romsey
24 Sep 16Romsey2 - 1Trojans 3
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Ladies’ 2nd XI


Hampshire Division 3 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Aldershot and Farnham 2221100689110056511066
2Portsmouth and Southsea22731352355135202744
3Petersfield22623481562344176040
4Waterside2251536337132928438
5Havant 32252426205242524734
6Romsey 22252428205242427534
7Havant 3a22533351643430311833
8Yateley 22232618245332919429
9Haslemere 32232616222181534-2518
10United Services Portsmouth2242524321191139-3618
11Southampton 32222717463081841-5217
12Andover 322101010620110676-1224
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Ladies’ 3rd XI


Hampshire Division 5 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Basingstoke 422704431110015587951
2University of Portsmouth22902592173142166451
3Fleet and Ewshot 222902481380339215351
4Winchester Academy22722371580331272647
5Eastleigh 222524422144323232133
6Romsey 32253321124341219233
7Chichester 422605371842520182132
8Hamble 22233524233171846-2722
9Southampton 52232623303081039-3620
10IBM Nomads2224510222361123-2419
11Havant 42222723393262244-3819
12City of Portsmouth 2220011126800111095-141-3
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Men’s 1st XI


Hampshire/Surrey - Regional 2 (Men)

#TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1221615111595249
2Sunbury & Walton Hawks 122152570393147
3London Edwardians 222143576373945
4Surbiton 322142685503544
5Southampton 12211657364939
6Andover 122120107668836
7Winchester 222103978631533
8Camberley & Farnborough 12271145175-2422
9Addiscombe 12253145698-4218
10H A C 12272135690-3417
11Romsey 12244144684-3816
12Hamble 12223173687-519
01 Apr 17Romsey 12 - 5Camberley & Farnborough 1
25 Mar 17Romsey 13 - 3H A C 1
18 Mar 17Hamble 12 - 4Romsey 1
11 Mar 17Romsey 12 - 3Andover 1
04 Mar 17Southampton 12 - 3Romsey 1
25 Feb 17Romsey 13 - 2Surbiton 3
18 Feb 17London Edwardians 28 - 2Romsey 1
11 Feb 17Romsey 14 - 3Addiscombe 1
04 Feb 17Romsey 11 - 2Winchester 2
28 Jan 17Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 19 - 2Romsey 1
14 Jan 17Sunbury & Walton Hawks 15 - 1Romsey 1
10 Dec 16H A C 15 - 1Romsey 1
03 Dec 16Romsey 11 - 2Hamble 1
26 Nov 16Andover 17 - 0Romsey 1
19 Nov 16Romsey 13 - 3Southampton 1
12 Nov 16Surbiton 35 - 2Romsey 1
05 Nov 16Romsey 13 - 4London Edwardians 2
29 Oct 16Addiscombe 14 - 2Romsey 1
22 Oct 16Winchester 21 - 1Romsey 1
15 Oct 16Romsey 13 - 3Croydon & Old Whitgiftian 1
08 Oct 16Camberley & Farnborough 13 - 2Romsey 1
01 Oct 16Romsey 11 - 3Sunbury & Walton Hawks 1
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Men’s 2nd XI


Hampshire Area - Division 4

#TeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Hamble 222173270403054
2Haslemere 322162497475050
3Fleet & Ewshot 122154390365449
4US Portsmouth 122133661352639
5Swanage & Wareham 122101117171031
6Havant 42292116254829
7Romsey 22284105551428
8Aldershot & Farnham 32291125364-1128
9Fareham 62283114657-1127
10Bournemouth 42265113545-1023
11Southampton Univ 32253142962-3318
12Yateley 322012116123-1071
08 Apr 17Yateley 32 - 5Romsey 2
25 Mar 17Bournemouth 40 - 1Romsey 2
18 Mar 17Romsey 22 - 3Hamble 2
11 Mar 17Swanage & Wareham 13 - 1Romsey 2
04 Mar 17Romsey 24 - 1Fareham 6
25 Feb 17Aldershot & Farnham 36 - 2Romsey 2
18 Feb 17Romsey 20 - 3US Portsmouth 1
11 Feb 17Fleet & Ewshot 12 - 0Romsey 2
04 Feb 17Southampton Univ 34 - 2Romsey 2
28 Jan 17Romsey 22 - 6Havant 4
14 Jan 17Romsey 21 - 3Haslemere 3
10 Dec 16Romsey 20 - 2Bournemouth 4
03 Dec 16Hamble 22 - 1Romsey 2
26 Nov 16Romsey 27 - 1Swanage & Wareham 1
19 Nov 16Fareham 60 - 3Romsey 2
12 Nov 16Romsey 23 - 3Aldershot & Farnham 3
05 Nov 16US Portsmouth 12 - 2Romsey 2
29 Oct 16Romsey 22 - 2Fleet & Ewshot 1
22 Oct 16Romsey 23 - 0Southampton Univ 3
15 Oct 16Havant 42 - 2Romsey 2
08 Oct 16Romsey 26 - 0Yateley 3
01 Oct 16Haslemere 34 - 6Romsey 2
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Men’s 3rd XI


Hampshire Division 7 (Men)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Alton 2189003929005197954
2Romsey 318711351243222143137
3Fareham 81860324222341727-827
4Trojans 51833333334143031-125
5Havant 61871126121261225124
6Fleet and Ewshot 31861227160181434-920
7Woking Old Peculiars184232924126933-1919
8Southampton University 51840523252072644-2018
9Tadley183332321126931-2017
10Andover 3181531526027326-3410
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Men’s 4th XI


Hampshire Division 9 (Men)

Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Girls U18s


Hampshire Under 18 Division 1 (Women)

Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Girls U16s


Hampshire Under 16 Division 1 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Romsey Under 16124111985012262728
2Aldershot and Farnham Under 161131118332122162121
3Havant Under 16103111872211581818
4Bournemouth Under 1672021383001221515
5Salisbury Under 16113023017006131-179
6Southampton Under 16112131721005131-347
7Petersfield Under 16102031113005432-306
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Girls U14s


Hampshire Under 14 Division 2 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Alton Under 1495005033011395124
2Isle of Wight Under 14940014421217141319
3New Forest Under 14920213104101531519
4Andover Under 14930112113021815418
5Fleet and Ewshot Under 14921214202021310-313
6Romsey Under 149122101021183512
7Haslemere Under 1492021181131317-110
8Chichester Under 1481121821013318-185
9Yateley Under 149113813004443-444
10Southampton Under 14800418103419-223
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Girls U12s


Hampshire Under 12 Division 2 (Women)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Salisbury Under 12 (2)106002533101663228
2Basingstoke Under 121041015420313141019
3Haslemere Under 12 (2)102211111212138515
4Aldershot and Farnham Under 1292021272211381014
5Alton Under 12 (2)93021171121671313
6Petersfield Under 1210212622122912-1912
7Trojans Under 129221171211268312
8Southampton Under 129221107103611-211
9Chichester Under 1282101371041121-410
10Fleet and Ewshot Under 1291025171051316-156
11Romsey Under 129104523013419-334
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Boys U16s


Wessex Under 16 Division 2 - South (Men)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Bournemouth Under 16 (2)1040120721217141619
2Romsey Under 161032015321211121118
3Salisbury Under 169500226004218015
4Southampton Under 16821114102111211514
5Hamble Under 1691041822103716-136
5Trojans Tornadoes Under 1681026151041424-196
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Boys U14s


Wessex Under 14 Division 2 - South (Men)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Romsey Under 1493013155003665624
2Trojans Tornadoes Under 1493012775003825624
3Bournemouth Under 14 (2)920319264002331318
4Salisbury Under 1492031021202129-812
5Andover Under 14930118131041743-2112
6Fareham Under 14 (2)810314292111210-1310
7New Forest Under 1491047222021110-149
8Winchester Under 14 (2)81041122201167-29
9Southampton Under 149202912104933-279
10Trojans Tigers Under 149013318104126-404
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Boys U12s


Wessex Under 12 Division 2 South (Men)

 HomeAway 
#TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Bournemouth Under 12 (2)1440328156012993330
2Trojans Under 12 (2)1442129931312122024
3Romsey Under 1213313311740217181322
4Andover Under 121432220831314121421
5New Forest Under 1214412197133914719
6Gosport Borough Under 121430418291241835-2814
6Salisbury Under 12 (2)133121712115532-2214
8Southampton Under 1214214815205838-3713
Slim Application Errorbody{margin:0;padding:30px;font:12px/1.5 Helvetica,Arial,Verdana,sans-serif;}h1{margin:0;font-size:48px;font-weight:normal;line-height:48px;}strong{display:inline-block;width:65px;}

Slim Application Error

The application could not run because of the following error:

Details

Type: GuzzleHttp\Exception\RequestException
Message: cURL error 56: Recv failure: Connection reset by peer (see http://curl.haxx.se/libcurl/c/libcurl-errors.html)
File: /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php
Line: 187

Trace

0 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(150): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::createRejection(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Array)
1 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlFactory.php(103): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finishError(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
2 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/CurlHandler.php(43): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory::finish(Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\EasyHandle), Object(GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlFactory))
3 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(28): GuzzleHttp\Handler\CurlHandler->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
4 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Handler/Proxy.php(51): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
5 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/kevinrob/guzzle-cache-middleware/src/CacheMiddleware.php(115): GuzzleHttp\Handler\Proxy::GuzzleHttp\Handler\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
6 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/PrepareBodyMiddleware.php(72): Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\CacheMiddleware->Kevinrob\GuzzleCache\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
7 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(30): GuzzleHttp\PrepareBodyMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
8 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/RedirectMiddleware.php(68): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
9 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Middleware.php(59): GuzzleHttp\RedirectMiddleware->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
10 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/HandlerStack.php(67): GuzzleHttp\Middleware::GuzzleHttp\{closure}(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
11 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(275): GuzzleHttp\HandlerStack->__invoke(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
12 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(123): GuzzleHttp\Client->transfer(Object(GuzzleHttp\Psr7\Request), Array)
13 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/guzzlehttp/guzzle/src/Client.php(129): GuzzleHttp\Client->requestAsync('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
14 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(49): GuzzleHttp\Client->request('POST', 'http://www.hamp...', Array)
15 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/includes/helpers/League/Results/Hampshire.php(35): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->getContent()
16 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(136): RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\Hampshire->get()
17 [internal function]: Closure->RomseyHockeyClub\Toolbox\{closure}(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
18 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Handlers/Strategies/RequestResponse.php(41): call_user_func(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
19 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(344): Slim\Handlers\Strategies\RequestResponse->__invoke(Object(Closure), Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response), Array)
20 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\Route->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
21 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/Route.php(316): Slim\Route->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
22 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(438): Slim\Route->run(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
23 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/MiddlewareAwareTrait.php(116): Slim\App->__invoke(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
24 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(332): Slim\App->callMiddlewareStack(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
25 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/vendor/slim/slim/Slim/App.php(293): Slim\App->process(Object(Slim\Http\Request), Object(Slim\Http\Response))
26 /var/www/html/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/romsey-hockey-club/api/index.php(243): Slim\App->run()
27 {main}
Last synchronised: April 20, 2017 7:10 pm


Twitter

Facebook

Gallery Glimpse

dsc07270 dsc07298 dsc07330 dsc07379
Free Sitemap Generator